Shipping to:
Europe

Storage baskets

50 products
50 products
Display:
Rosendahl GC Cottage Storage Tin Ø10/Ø11 white w. deco 2 pcs. - Storage baskets - WHITE W. DECO / multi
  • 2-pack
30% offEXTRA10
Rosendahl

GC Cottage Storage Tin Ø10/Ø11 white w. deco 2 pcs. - Storage baskets

11.5 CM22 CM
20.97 €29.95 €
Muubs Basket Handle S/2 - Storage baskets - NATUR / brown
  • 2-pack
35% offEXTRA10
Muubs

Basket Handle S/2

ONE SIZE
122.85 €189 €
house doctor Basket, Bath - Storage baskets - BROWNED BRASS / brown
35% offEXTRA10
house doctor

Basket, Bath - Storage baskets

12X 12X 9.5CM
16.25 €25 €
Made Crate made crate wheels - Storage baskets - MINTY / green
  • 4-pack
55% offEXTRA10
Made Crate

made crate wheels - Storage baskets

ONE SIZE
8.10 €18 €
Serax BASKET XL BLACK CATU - Storage baskets - BLACK / black
35% offEXTRA10
Serax

BASKET XL BLACK CATU - Storage baskets

XL
48.75 €75 €
house doctor Basket, HDNico, Grey - Storage baskets - GREY / grey
25% offEXTRA10
house doctor

Basket, HDNico, Grey - Storage baskets

35X27X15CM
18.71 €24.95 €
Studio About BOX - Storage baskets - LIGHT YELLOW / beige
25% off
Studio About

BOX - Storage baskets

35X29X50
26.25 €35 €
RUG SOLID Organizer - Storage baskets - SAND / grey
25% off
RUG SOLID

Organizer - Storage baskets

30X15X30CM
15 €20 €
Broste Copenhagen Safi Basket - Storage baskets - NATURAL / natural
  • One left in stock
30% off
Broste Copenhagen

Safi Basket - Bread bins & bread baskets

L 50CM
34.30 €49 €
Studio About BOX, MEDIUM, ROSE - Storage baskets - ROSE / pink/rose
25% off
Studio About

BOX, MEDIUM, ROSE - Storage baskets

29X23.7X40CM
26.25 €35 €
Studio About BOX - Storage baskets - LIGHT BLUE / blue
25% off
Studio About

BOX - Storage baskets

40X 29X 23.7CM
26.25 €35 €
Studio About BOX, MEDIUM, DARK BLUE - Storage baskets - DARK BLUE / navy
25% off
Studio About

BOX, MEDIUM, DARK BLUE - Storage baskets

29X23.7X40CM35.5X29X50CM
26.25 €35 €
house doctor Basket, HDGuide, Brown, Nature - Storage baskets - BROWN, NATURE / multi
30% offNew
house doctor

Basket, HDGuide, Brown, Nature - Storage baskets

23X34X29CM
59.47 €84.95 €
Novoform CHAKA basket - Storage baskets - BEIGE / beige
  • Few left in stock
35% offEXTRA10
Novoform

CHAKA basket - Storage baskets

Ø 30 CM
23.40 €36 €
House Nordic Lilia - Baskets, seagrass, natural, set of 3 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / BLACK / natural
30% off
House Nordic

Lilia - Baskets, seagrass, natural, set of 3 - Storage baskets

30X36X36CM
42 €60 €
house doctor Storage, HDStore, Natural - Storage baskets - NATURAL / brown
30% off
house doctor

Storage, HDStore, Natural - Storage baskets

30X30CM
30.07 €42.95 €
house doctor Storage baskets, HDVibes, Light bro - Storage baskets - LIGHT BROWN / beige
  • 3-pack
25% off
house doctor

Storage baskets, HDVibes, Light bro - Storage baskets

ONE SIZE
32.21 €42.95 €
house doctor Basket, HDHang, Natural - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
25% off
house doctor

Basket, HDHang, Natural - Storage baskets

ONE SIZE
32.21 €42.95 €
Bloomingville Malli Basket - Storage baskets - NATURE / beige
  • Few left in stock
35% offEXTRA10
Bloomingville

Malli Basket - Storage baskets

ONE SIZE
100.75 €155 €
Broste Copenhagen Platon Canister - Storage baskets - WHITE / white
  • Few left in stock
35% offEXTRA10
Broste Copenhagen

Platon Canister - Storage baskets

Ø 10 CM
61.75 €95 €
House Nordic Siva - Baskets, water hyacinth, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / natural
25% off
House Nordic

Siva - Baskets, water hyacinth, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets

18X24X35CM
37.50 €50 €
Muubs Basket Keep it all S/3 - Storage baskets - NATUR / brown
  • 3-pack
40% off
Muubs

Basket Keep it all S/3

ONE SIZE
77.40 €129 €
house doctor Storage basket, HDVibes, Light brow - Storage baskets - LIGHT BROWN / cream
25% off
house doctor

Storage basket, HDVibes, Light brow - Storage baskets

30X30X30CM
8.21 €10.95 €
House Nordic Emma - Baskets, kubu rattan, natural set of 4 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / brown
25% off
House Nordic

Emma - Baskets, kubu rattan, natural set of 4 - Storage baskets

58X50X50CM
127.50 €170 €
house doctor Basket, HDPlant, Nature - Storage baskets - BROWN / brown
30% off
house doctor

Basket, HDPlant, Nature

ONE SIZE
38.47 €54.95 €
Bloomingville Tazia Basket w/Lid, Black, Bankuan Grass - Storage baskets - MULTI-COLOR / black
20% off
Bloomingville

Tazia Basket w/Lid, Black, Bankuan Grass

37X69
111.20 €139 €
house doctor Storage boxes, HDHome, Nature, Brow - Storage baskets - NATURE/BROWN / brown
45% off
house doctor

Storage boxes, HDHome, Nature, Brow - Storage baskets

12X12X16CM
27.47 €49.95 €
House Nordic Siva - Baskets, water hyacinth, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
30% off
House Nordic

Siva - Baskets, water hyacinth, natural, set of 2 - Plant pots

37X35X35CM
42 €60 €
house doctor Basket, HDConical, Brown - Storage baskets - BROWN / brown
25% off
house doctor

Basket, HDConical, Brown

ONE SIZE
82.46 €109.95 €
house doctor Basket, HDTaw, Matte black - Storage baskets - MATTE BLACK / black
25% off
house doctor

Basket, HDTaw, Matte black - Storage baskets

26.7X26.7X20.3CM
20.21 €26.95 €
house doctor Bag, HDBeach, Brown - Storage baskets - BROWN / brown
25% off
house doctor

Bag, HDBeach, Brown

ONE SIZE
52.46 €69.95 €
House Nordic Tine - Baskets, seagrass/metal, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
25% off
House Nordic

Tine - Baskets, seagrass/metal, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets

20X40X28CM
34.13 €45.50 €
House Nordic Siva - Basket, foldable, water hyacinth, natural, 30x30x30 cm - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
25% off
House Nordic

Siva - Basket, foldable, water hyacinth, natural, 30x30x30 cm - Storage baskets

30X30X30CM
30 €40 €
Lexington Home Wavy Rattan Basket (Diam 38cm) - Storage baskets - NATURAL / natural
50% offNew
Lexington Home

Wavy Rattan Basket (Diam 38cm) - Storage baskets

ONE SIZE
22.50 €45 €
house doctor Tissue box, HDClean, Natural - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
30% off
house doctor

Tissue box, HDClean, Natural

9X27X14CM
18.87 €26.95 €
Broste Copenhagen Gaby Basket - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
  • Few left in stock
30% offNew
Broste Copenhagen

Gaby Basket - Storage baskets

Ø 30 CM
52.50 €75 €
Bloomingville Cestina Basket - Storage baskets - BROWN / brown
  • 2-pack
30% offNew
Bloomingville

Cestina Basket - Storage baskets

ONE SIZE
87.50 €125 €
House Nordic Nina - Baskets, paper, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
25% off
House Nordic

Nina - Baskets, paper, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets

22X25X35CM
30 €40 €
house doctor Basket, HDBath, Single, Brushed bra - Storage baskets - BRUSHED BRASS / gold
30% off
house doctor

Basket, HDBath, Single, Brushed bra

28X11X9.5CM
31.47 €44.95 €
Broste Copenhagen Gaby Basket - Storage baskets - NATURAL / beige
25% offNew
Broste Copenhagen

Gaby Basket - Storage baskets

W 30CM
41.25 €55 €
Broste Copenhagen Annika  Basket - Storage baskets - BROWN / natural
25% offNew
Broste Copenhagen

AnnikaBasket - Storage baskets

Ø 26 CM
30 €40 €
house doctor Storage, HDOpti, Black, Nature - Storage baskets - BLACK, NATURE / black
30% offNew
house doctor

Storage, HDOpti, Black, Nature - Storage baskets

48X45X46CM
189 €270 €
house doctor Storage, HDTaw, Chrome finish - Storage baskets - CHROME FINISH / silver
25% off
house doctor

Storage, HDTaw, Chrome finish - Storage baskets

32X27X23.5CM
24.71 €32.95 €
house doctor Basket, HDTaw, Chrome finish - Storage baskets - CHROME FINISH / silver
30% off
house doctor

Basket, HDTaw, Chrome finish - Storage baskets

26.7X26.7X26.7CM
23.07 €32.95 €
house doctor Storage, HDTaw, Chrome finish - Storage baskets - CHROME FINISH / silver
25% offNew
house doctor

Storage, HDTaw, Chrome finish - Storage baskets

32X16X18CM
16.46 €21.95 €
House Nordic Rani - Baskets, banana leaf, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets - NATURAL / natural
  • Few left in stock
25% off
House Nordic

Rani - Baskets, banana leaf, natural, set of 2 - Storage baskets

28.5X39X39CM
52.50 €70 €
Broste Copenhagen Will Basket - Storage baskets - NATURAL / natural
30% offNew
Broste Copenhagen

Will Basket - Storage baskets

H 30CM
25.20 €36 €
Broste Copenhagen Lola Basket - Storage baskets - NATURAL / natural
30% offNew
Broste Copenhagen

Lola Basket - Storage baskets

W 50CM
94.50 €135 €
Made Crate made crate maxi - Storage baskets - WASHED BLACK SWEATER / black
55% offEXTRA10
Made Crate

made crate maxi - Storage baskets

48X34X17.5CM
12.15 €27 €
Made Crate made crate mini - Storage baskets - BLUSH / beige
55% offEXTRA10
Made Crate

made crate mini - Storage baskets

24X16.5X9.5CM34X24X13CM
2.36 €from 5.25 €