Shipping to:
Europe
Up to 50% + 10% EXTRA off
Today only, get the deal now!
Use code*: TODAY10 →
Kitchen
1 260
Kitchen utensils
518
Grinders
75
Spoons, scoops & ladels
50
Spatulas
31
Cutting boards
72
Presses
23
Pasta makers & accessories
24
Grill tools
34
Tongs & Tweezers
20
Whisks
15
Kitchen shears & scissors
15
Graters
23
Potato peelers
19
Can openers
2
Cheese slicers
14
Pizza utensils
23
Colanders, sieves & funnels
12
Mandolines & Spiralizer
8
Thermometers & kitchen timers
12
Bottles, pourers & drizzlers
11
Other kitchen utensils
41
Kitchen storage
95
Kitchen textiles
224
Kitchen Knives & Knife Accessories
174
Pots & pans
139
Oven dishes
34
Baking accessories
111
Tea & Coffee accessories
28
Kitchen appliances
77
Wash & Clean
49
Thermal bottles
25
Water bottles & glass bottles
41
Kitchen roll holders
Kitchen
Kitchen utensils
Spatulas
Kitchen – spatulas
31 products
Sort by
31 products
40% off
TODAY10
Rosti
Pot spoon set NEW Classic - Fish slices & spatulas
11.37 €
18.95 €
25% off
Rosendahl
RÅ Palette Knife thermo ash - Fish slices & spatulas
H7CM
15.71 €
20.95 €
4-pack
25% off
Dorre
Kitchen Utensils 4-pack Korra - Spoons, scoops & ladels
16.50 €
22 €
25% off
Zwilling
Lasagne spatula - Fish slices & spatulas
20.21 €
26.95 €
25% off
Rosti
Pot spoon set NEW Classic - Fish slices & spatulas
14.21 €
18.95 €
25% off
Zwilling
Turner - Fish slices & spatulas
22.46 €
29.95 €
30% off
Rosti
Pot spoon set NEW Classic - Fish slices & spatulas
13.27 €
18.95 €
25% off
Satake
Spatula - Fish slices & spatulas
L:30CM
25.43 €
33.90 €
25% off
STAUB
Wok turner - Fish slices & spatulas
14.96 €
19.95 €
50% off
Tareq Taylor
Spatula Annie - Fish slices & spatulas
33.4 cm
9.98 €
19.95 €
25% off
Rösle
Spatula/crêpes turner straight - Fish slices & spatulas
32 cm
30.75 €
41 €
30% off
küchenprofi
Hamburger turner - Grill tools
L:30CM
18.67 €
26.68 €
25% off
Skottsberg
Spatel - Grill tools
23.24 €
30.99 €
30% off
Satake
Utensils 3 pcs & Utensil rack Walnut - Spoons, scoops & ladels
78.33 €
111.90 €
35% off
Rosti
Baking set Emma 3 pcs - Fish slices & spatulas
28.5X19.5X3.5
25.97 €
39.95 €
25% off
Rösle
Spatula with holes and bent - Fish slices & spatulas
32 cm
33.75 €
45 €
30% off
Scandinavian Home
Spatula HOME - Fish slices & spatulas
L:45.8CM
8.74 €
12.49 €
TODAY10
Endeavour
Kitchen Spade 1 - Fish slices & spatulas
30X 4.5X 0.9CM
16.95 €
25% off
Blomsterbergs
Cooking spoon - Fish slices & spatulas
Ø 21 cm
9.09 €
12.12 €
20% off
Blomsterbergs
Dough scraper - Fish slices & spatulas
Ø 27 cm
Ø 31 cm
11.96 €
14.95 €
25% off
Blomsterbergs
Dough scraper - Fish slices & spatulas
Ø 21 cm
8.21 €
10.95 €
35% off
Dorre
BBQ spatual - Fish slices & spatulas
L 42CM
11.64 €
17.90 €
25% off
house doctor
Spatula, HDEya, Nature - Fish slices & spatulas
30X7.5X1CM
9.37 €
12.49 €
20% off
Blomsterbergs
Cooking spoon - Fish slices & spatulas
Ø 27 cm
11.96 €
14.95 €
25% off
Rösle
Spatula with holes and bent - Fish slices & spatulas
26 CM
32 CM
30.75 €
41 €
25% off
Rosti
Spatula Emma - Fish slices & spatulas
25.2X5.3X1.7CM
9.71 €
12.95 €
25% off
Zwilling
Spatula - Fish slices & spatulas
20.21 €
26.95 €
30% off
Rösle
Spatula - Fish slices & spatulas
35.5 cm
34.23 €
48.90 €
25% off
Rosti
Pastry brush Emma - Fish slices & spatulas
21X4X1.7CM
9.71 €
12.95 €
25% off
Kockums Jernverk
Fork - Fish slices & spatulas
L:32.0CM
4.50 €
6 €
25% off
Kockums Jernverk
Fork - Fish slices & spatulas
L:30CM
5.25 €
7 €
Trustpilot
VIEW ALL
Skip to main content